Recently Viewed

REINA Rione Radiator - RAL Colours

REINA Rione Radiator - RAL Colours
Zoom  Zoom
Our Price:  £178.54
List Price:  £274.68
Saving Of:  35%
(Inc. 20% VAT)
+
Size:  
Tube Sides:  
RAL Coloured:  

Model:  RRNE4055SR
Brand:  REINA

REINA

REINA Rione Designer Radiator - RAL Coloured

The Rione Designer radiator is suitable for any room, finished in a powder coat. with a choice of over 40 colours
Select from a choice of 5 widths to suit your room.
Dual Fuel Suitable for central heating systems, electricity, or dual fuel.
Next working day delivery included.
ricadi pdf Download brochure for this model

RAL coloured radiators are finished to your specification, and are non-cancellable. Please allow 7 working days for despatch.

  • Manufactured to BS/EN 442
  • 5 Year Manufacturers Warranty
  • Accessories included - Brackets - End plug - Bleed Valve
  • High Quality Welding

REINA RIONE-SINGLE
550 x 400550 x 600550 x 800550 x 1000550 x 1200500 x 1400
Width (mm)400600800100012001400
Height (mm)550550550550550550
Pipe Centres (mm)35555575595511551355
Pipe Qty888888
Output (w)263394526657789921
Output (BTU)89613451793224126903139
Wall to pipe centre (mm)323232323232
Wall to front (mm)616161616161
Fuel Type Dual Fuel Central Heating - Electric - Dual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual Fuel
 
REINA RIONE-DOUBLE
550 x 400550 x 600550 x 800550 x 1000550 x 1200550 x 1400
Width (mm)400600800100012001400
Height (mm)550550550550550550
Pipe Centres (mm)35555575595511551355
Pipe Qty161616161616
Output (w)39959979999911991399
Output (BTU)136220442725340640894770
Wall to pipe centre (mm)787878787878
Wall to front (mm)107107107107107107
Fuel Type Dual Fuel Central heating - Electric - Dual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelGasGas

 


  Radiator World
 

Telephone



Sales : 01405 800180
9am-5pm : Monday to Friday

Order by 12:30pm for free next working day delivery (exclusions apply)
All Prices include VAT at 20%




Price MatchFree Delivery
 

Search: