Recently Viewed

REINA Rione Radiator

REINA Rione Radiator
Zoom  Zoom
 REINA Rione RadiatorREINA Rione Radiator 
Our Price:  £105.30
List Price:  £162.00
Saving Of:  35%
(Inc. 20% VAT)
+
Size:  
Tube Sides:  

Model:  RRNE4055S
Brand:  REINA

REINA

REINA Rione Radiator

The Rione Designer radiator is suitable for any room, finished in a white powder coat.
Select from a choice of 5 widths to suit your room.
Dual Fuel Suitable for central heating systems, electricity, or dual fuel.
Next working day delivery included.
ricadi pdf Download brochure for this model

  • Manufactured to BS/EN 442
  • 5 Year Manufacturers Warranty
  • Accessories included - Brackets - End plug - Bleed Valve
  • High Quality Welding

REINA RIONE-SINGLE
550 x 400550 x 600550 x 800550 x 1000550 x 1200500 x 1400
Width (mm)400600800100012001400
Height (mm)550550550550550550
Pipe Centres (mm)35555575595511551355
Pipe Qty888888
Output (w)263394526657789921
Output (BTU)89613451793224126903139
Wall to pipe centre (mm)323232323232
Wall to front (mm)616161616161
Fuel Type Dual Fuel Central Heating - Electric - Dual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual Fuel
 
REINA RIONE-DOUBLE
550 x 400550 x 600550 x 800550 x 1000550 x 1200550 x 1400
Width (mm)400600800100012001400
Height (mm)550550550550550550
Pipe Centres (mm)35555575595511551355
Pipe Qty161616161616
Output (w)39959979999911991399
Output (BTU)136220442725340640894770
Wall to pipe centre (mm)787878787878
Wall to front (mm)107107107107107107
Fuel Type Dual Fuel Central heating - Electric - Dual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelDual FuelGasGas

Customers who bought this item also bought:


  Radiator World
 

Telephone



Sales : 01405 800180
9am-5pm : Monday to Friday

Order by 12:30pm for free next working day delivery (exclusions apply)
All Prices include VAT at 20%




Price MatchFree Delivery
 

Search: